Connect with us

News

Congrats Moore Cheer on making it to STATE -sponsored by Re/Max Lifestyle

Abbie GrahamKennedy CampbellMcKenzie CorbettEmma HunterJulia HilleyBrooklyn UptonKatelyn FowlerMandalynn StaffordMakennah Stafford Tess NichiporukKaylee EllisMackinlie LewisKynzlee BirchettHayley AsburyBrinly WinnerSwayze SteelyKaylie BowersLilly BrennanNailah GreenAllie RaperSabrina RobertsAutumn WiebeBella RobertsAngelina YanezMorgan AsburyBrilynn...

More Posts

Upcoming Events

September 22, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bishop McGuinness Tournament
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 22, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Football - Football Varsity
September 23, 2023 12:00 am
VS Meet
@ Pre-State (Ed SF)/OSU (Split)
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Cross Country High School
September 23, 2023 10:00 am
VS Norman North JV Tournament
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball 9th/JV
September 23, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Bishop McGuinness Tournament
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 25, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Westmoore
Home
Football - Football (9th/JV)
September 26, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball 9th/JV
September 26, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Choctaw
Home
Fast Pitch Softball JV - Softball
September 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 26, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Choctaw
Home
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
September 28, 2023 9:00 am
VS Meet
@ Owasso
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Cross Country High School
September 28, 2023 12:30 pm
VS Meet
@ Owasso
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Junior High
September 28, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Stillwater
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball 9th/JV
September 28, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Carl Albert
Away
Fast Pitch Softball JV - Softball
September 28, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
September 28, 2023 6:30 pm
VS Carl Albert
Away
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
September 29, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Enid
Home - Homecoming
Football - Football Varsity
October 2, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Enid
Away
Football - Football (9th/JV)
October 5, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Enid
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball 9th/JV
October 5, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Meet
@ OBU (Shawnee)
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Junior High
October 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Enid
Home
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
October 6, 2023 7:20 am
VS Meet
@ (Sulphur) TEAM Day
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Cross Country High School
October 6, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 9, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
Football - Football (9th/JV)
October 9, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Newcastle
Home
Fast Pitch Softball Varsity - Softball
October 10, 2023 8:30 am
VS Meet
@ COAC (Deer Creek)
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Cross Country High School
October 13, 2023 8:00 am
VS JH All-Star Meet
@ Chickasha (Top 7 runners only)
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Junior High
October 13, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Jenks
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 16, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Football - Football (9th/JV)
October 19, 2023 12:00 am
VS Meet
@ Regional Food Bank (OKC)
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Cross Country High School
October 19, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Norman North
Home - Band Senior Night
Football - Football Varsity
October 21, 2023 12:00 am
VS Regionals
TBA
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Cross Country High School
October 23, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Football - Football (9th/JV)
October 27, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Bixby
Away
Football - Football Varsity
October 28, 2023 12:00 am
VS State
@ Edmond SF
Cross Country (Boys & Girls) - Cross Country High School
November 2, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Norman
TBA
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
November 2, 2023 7:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Home - Senior Night
Football - Football Varsity
November 4, 2023 8:00 am
VS Edmond North Open
@ Edmond North
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
November 4, 2023 9:00 am
VS Edmond North Open
Edmond North
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
November 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Chickasha
USAO
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
November 11, 2023 8:00 am
VS Westmoore Open
@ Westmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
November 11, 2023 9:00 am
VS Westmoore Open
Westmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
November 16, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Red Blue Dual
Moore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
November 16, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Red Blue Dual
Moore
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
November 16, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Harrah
Harrah HS
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
November 28, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Piedmont
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
November 28, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Piedmont
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
November 28, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Piedmont
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
November 28, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Piedmont
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
November 30, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Lawton
TBA
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
December 1, 2023 8:00 am
VS PCO Tournament
@ Putnam City
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
December 1, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jay Border Wars Tournament
Jay
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 1, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 1, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 1, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 1, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 2, 2023 8:00 am
VS PCO Tournament
@ Putnam CIty
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
December 2, 2023 10:00 am
VS Jay Border Wars Tournament
Jay
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 2, 2023 1:30 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 2, 2023 2:30 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 2, 2023 4:00 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 2, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 4, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Edmond Sante Fe
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
December 4, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Opponent 2
Away
Volleyball - Volleyball Varsity
December 4, 2023 6:45 pm
VS Edmond Sante Fe
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
December 5, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Capitol Hill
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 5, 2023 4:29 pm
VS Capitol Hill
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 5, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Noble
@ Noble
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
December 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Capitol Hill
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 5, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Noble
Noble
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 5, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Capitol Hill
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Lawton Mac Dual
Moore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
December 7, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Stillwater
YMCA
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
December 8, 2023 11:00 am
VS Wrestle Like a Girl Tournament
Cache
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 9, 2023 11:00 am
VS Wrestle Like a Girl Tournament
Cache
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 11, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
December 11, 2023 6:45 pm
VS Westmoore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
December 12, 2023 3:30 pm
VS Deer Creek
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
December 12, 2023 4:30 pm
VS Deer Creek
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
December 12, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Duncan/Bixby
Moore
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 12, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
December 12, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Deer Creek
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
December 29, 2023 9:00 am
VS Wonder Woman Tournament
Battle, MO
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 29, 2023 10:00 am
VS Outlaw Tournament
@Allen, TX
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
December 30, 2023 9:00 am
VS Wonder Woman Tournament
Battle, MO
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
December 30, 2023 10:00 am
VS Outlaw Tournament
@Allen, TX
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 2, 2024 5:00 pm
VS Norman
@Norman
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 2, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Deer Creek
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 5, 2024 12:00 am
VS Casady High Meet
Casady HS
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 5, 2024 10:00 am
VS Jenks Tournament
@ Jenks
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 5, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Edmond North
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 5, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Edmond North
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 5, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Edmond North
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 5, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Edmond North
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 6, 2024 12:00 am
VS Senior Meet
Mitch
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 6, 2024 10:00 am
VS Jenks Tournament
@ Jenks
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 8, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
January 8, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Norman North
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
January 9, 2024 12:00 am
VS PCO Meet
Mitch
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 9, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Mustang
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 9, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Mustang
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 9, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Mustang
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 9, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Mustang
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 11, 2024 11:00 am
VS Moore Festival
@Southmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 11, 2024 11:00 am
VS Moore Festival
Southmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 11, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Piedmont
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
January 11, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Piedmont
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
January 12, 2024 12:00 am
VS Ed Sprints
Mitch
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 12, 2024 10:00 am
VS Conference Tournament
@ Southmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 12, 2024 10:00 am
VS Conference Tournament
Southmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 12, 2024 3:30 pm
VS PC North
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 12, 2024 4:30 pm
VS PC North
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 12, 2024 6:00 pm
VS PC North
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 12, 2024 7:30 pm
VS PC North
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 13, 2024 10:00 am
VS Conference Tournament
Southmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 13, 2024 10:00 am
VS Conference Tournament
@ Southmoore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 15, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Deer Creek
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
January 15, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Deer Creek
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
January 16, 2024 12:00 am
VS Perry/Edmond
Perry
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 16, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Piedmont
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 16, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Piedmont
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 16, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Piedmont
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 16, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Piedmont
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 19, 2024 10:00 am
VS Yukon Tournament
@ Yukon
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 19, 2024 10:30 am
VS McLoud Duals
McLoud
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 20, 2024 10:00 am
VS Yukon Tournament
@ Yukon
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 20, 2024 10:00 am
VS COAC
Mitch
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 20, 2024 10:30 am
VS McLoud Duals
McLoud
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 23, 2024 5:00 pm
VS Chickasha
USAO
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
January 23, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
January 25, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Norman
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
January 25, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Norman
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
January 26, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Norman North
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 26, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Norman North
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 26, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Norman North
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 26, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Norman North
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
January 29, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Edmond Memorial
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
January 29, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Edmond Memorial
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
January 30, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Capitol Hill
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
January 30, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Capitol Hill
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
January 30, 2024 5:00 pm
VS Edmond Santa Fe
Moore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
January 30, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Captiol Hill
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
January 30, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Capitol Hill
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 1, 2024 5:00 pm
VS Yukon
Moore
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 1, 2024 5:00 pm
VS Yukon Dual
Moore
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
February 1, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
February 1, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
February 2, 2024 12:00 am
VS Regionals
TBA
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 2, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Deer Creek
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 2, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Deer Creek
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 2, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Deer Creek
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 5, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Stillwater
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
February 5, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Stillwater
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
February 6, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Edmond North
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 6, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Edmond North
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 6, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Edmond North
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 6, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Edmond North
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 8, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Edmond North
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
February 8, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Edmond North
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
February 9, 2024 12:00 am
VS Dual State
TBA
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
February 9, 2024 3:30 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 9, 2024 4:30 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 9, 2024 6:00 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 9, 2024 7:30 pm
VS Mustang
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2024 12:00 am
VS Dual State
TBA
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
February 10, 2024 1:30 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 10, 2024 2:30 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 10, 2024 4:00 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 10, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Southmoore
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 12, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Yukon
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
February 12, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Yukon
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
February 13, 2024 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 13, 2024 3:30 pm
VS PC North
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball JV
February 13, 2024 4:30 pm
VS PC North
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball JV
February 13, 2024 6:00 pm
VS PC North
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Varsity
February 13, 2024 7:30 pm
VS PC North
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Varsity
February 15, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Southmoore
Away
Basketball (Girls) - Girls Basketball Freshman
February 15, 2024 6:45 pm
VS Southmoore
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Boys Basketball Freshman
February 16, 2024 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBA
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
February 16, 2024 12:00 am
VS State
TBA
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 17, 2024 12:00 am
VS Regional Tournament
TBA
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
February 17, 2024 12:00 am
VS State
TBA
Boys Swimming Varsity - Girls Swimming Varsity
February 22, 2024 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
@ OKC Fairgrounds
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
February 23, 2024 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
@ OKC Fairgrounds
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
February 23, 2024 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC Fairgrounds
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 24, 2024 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
OKC Fairgrounds
Varsity Wrestling (Girls) - Wrestling (Girls)
February 24, 2024 12:00 am
VS State Tournament
@ OKC Fairgrounds
Varsity Wrestling (Boys) - Wrestling (Boys)
March 2, 2024 5:30 pm
VS Opponent 3
Home
Slowpitch Softball Varsity - Softball